Nobre Flats 202 | Apartment in Petrolina

1 Bedroom Apartment in Petrolina
Comfortable Accommodations
Nobre Flats 202 in Petrolina offers a one-bedroom apartment with a bathroom. The property features family rooms, ensuring a pleasant stay for all guests.Modern Amenities
Guests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, a kitchenette, a mini-bar, and a TV. The apartment provides a comfortable and convenient environment for relaxation and entertainment.Convenient Location
Located 4.3 mi from Senador Nilo Coelho International Airport, the apartment is located on Avenida Souza Filho. Reception staff speak Portuguese, assisting guests with their needs.Nobre Flats 202 is located in Petrolina.
This 1 Bedroom Apartment is suitable for tourists and travelers. It has several amenities that would guarantee your comfort. These amenities include: Air Conditioner, Security/Safety, Guest Services, and several others. This is a 3 star rated property and has over 39 reviews with the average score of 9.5 . Coming to Petrolina and needing a place to stay? Be it for work or for leisure, consider staying at this Apartment for your next visit, you will surely love it.
You can check the reviews and description of this 1 Bedroom Apartment if you want to learn more about this PerfectforWeddings place in Petrolina. These details are authentic, as they are provided by our partner, booking.com.
This Nobre Flats 202 in Petrolina is well equipped and has all facilities that have been listed below. Please note that these details were shared to us by booking.com for the listed “Nobre Flats 202”. We solely rely on their shared details and are regarded as “accurate”. If you have any concerns about the information or accuracy describing this Apartment, please let us know.
Amenities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Child Friendly
- Internet
Policies
Secure a deal for the entire wedding group with our group booking rates!
Let our dedicated wedding agents help you find the perfect accommodations for your group.
FAQ's
Is this Nobre Flats 202 pet-friendly for guests?
No, pets are not allowed at this property. Check the guest reviews to learn what guests had to share.
What time is check-in & check-out at Nobre Flats 202?
Check-in time for Nobre Flats 202 starts counting from 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Does the Nobre Flats 202 have a swimming pool?
No, this Nobre Flats 202 does not have a swimming pool. Check the Facility Overview section for details about the pool and other available facilities.
How much does it cost per night to stay in Nobre Flats 202?
Best-rates for the Nobre Flats 202 starts from $42 per night with includes Air Conditioner, Security/Safety, Guest Services, Child Friendly, Internet with all other amenities. Perfect for Weddings is committed to ensuring every guest experiences a comfortable and extraordinary stay, whether planning a romantic getaway, a honeymoon, a pet-friendly stay, or celebrating with the entire wedding party.
Is Nobre Flats 202 a family-friendly place to stay?
Based on the information we have received from the owner or our partner, this is considered to be a family-friendly property. Families have rated this apartment 3 stars or guests have recommended them suitable for families. As reported by the owner or manager, the apartment has specified that children are welcome. Please see details about suitability for your family or inquire with the property to learn more.
Is the Nobre Flats 202 wheelchair accessible or offer services for disabled guests?
Based on the information received from our partner, the Nobre Flats 202 has not specified they are wheelchair accessible. Likewise, there is not an elevator specified as being available at the property. Specific accessibility details may be addressed in the property details section of this page.
What is the minimum night stay policy for the Nobre Flats 202?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, the Nobre Flats 202 indicates 1 day stay policy at this apartment. Guests are cautioned that the minimum stay policy may differ based on seasonality or availability and may be at the discretion of the owner or manager.
What cancellation policy is in place for Nobre Flats 202?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, details for the cancellation policy for the Nobre Flats 202 are as follows: Non refundable Guests are cautioned that the cancellation policy may differ based on seasonality, availability, or current travel restrictions. Guests should also be aware that this policy may be subject to change and should be confirmed prior to booking. More details may be available on this page in the property description. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Recently Booked Locations
Recently Booked Properties
- Apartment with air conditioning
- Prime BNB 601 Premium Experience
- Nobile Suites Del Rio - Petrolina
- Sítio Mãe Rainha: the perfect place to relax and celebrate with family!
- Blume Suítes Premium Orla
- Up to 10 people, close to shopping mall, air conditioning, garage, apt B
- Casa 3 Quartos Ar Condicionado , Area de Churrasco
- Casa as Margens do rio São Francisco - Aceitamos Pets
- Lua prime residence
- 03 bedrooms (air conditioning and fan), up to 10 people, garage, behind the Unimed hospital
- Nobre Flats 202
- Apartment Vineyards - 2 bedrooms
- Casa jatobá
- Close to the waterfront, 14 people, air conditioning and garage



















