La bella Costiera home | Apartment in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino
La bella Costiera home enjoys a location in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino, 13 miles from Salerno Cathedral and 14 miles from Castello di Arechi. Featuring mountain and inner courtyard views, this apartment also features free Wifi. San Lorenzo Cathedral is 15 miles from the apartment, and Maiori Harbour is 20 miles away. Some accommodations include a terrace and a seating area with flat-screen TV, as well as air conditioning and heating. At the apartment complex, the units include a private bathroom. Villa Rufolo is 14 miles from the apartment, while Duomo di Ravello is 14 miles from the property. Naples International Airport is 25 miles away.
La bella Costiera home is located in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino.
This 3 Bedrooms Apartment is suitable for tourists and travelers. It has several amenities that would guarantee your comfort. These amenities include: Air Conditioner, Parking, Balcony/Terrace, and several others. This is a 3 star rated property and has over 21 reviews with the average score of 9.7 . Coming to Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino and needing a place to stay? Be it for work or for leisure, consider staying at this Apartment for your next visit, you will surely love it.
You can check the reviews and description of this 3 Bedrooms Apartment if you want to learn more about this PerfectforWeddings place in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino. These details are authentic, as they are provided by our partner, booking.com.
This La bella Costiera home in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino is well equipped and has all facilities that have been listed below. Please note that these details were shared to us by booking.com for the listed “La bella Costiera home”. We solely rely on their shared details and are regarded as “accurate”. If you have any concerns about the information or accuracy describing this Apartment, please let us know.
Amenities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Guest Services
- Child Friendly
- Internet
Policies
Secure a deal for the entire wedding group with our group booking rates!
Let our dedicated wedding agents help you find the perfect accommodations for your group.
Reviews
FAQ's
Is this La bella Costiera home pet-friendly for guests?
No, pets are not allowed at this property. Check the guest reviews to learn what guests had to share.
What time is check-in & check-out at La bella Costiera home?
Check-in time for La bella Costiera home starts counting from 2:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Does the La bella Costiera home have a swimming pool?
No, this La bella Costiera home does not have a swimming pool. Check the Facility Overview section for details about the pool and other available facilities.
How much does it cost per night to stay in La bella Costiera home?
Best-rates for the La bella Costiera home starts from $115 per night with includes Air Conditioner, Parking, Balcony/Terrace, Security/Safety, Fireplace/Heating, Guest Services, Child Friendly, Internet with all other amenities. Perfect for Weddings is committed to ensuring every guest experiences a comfortable and extraordinary stay, whether planning a romantic getaway, a honeymoon, a pet-friendly stay, or celebrating with the entire wedding party.
Is La bella Costiera home a family-friendly place to stay?
Based on the information we have received from the owner or our partner, this is considered to be a family-friendly property. Families have rated this apartment 3 stars or guests have recommended them suitable for families. As reported by the owner or manager, the apartment has specified that children are welcome. Please see details about suitability for your family or inquire with the property to learn more.
Is the La bella Costiera home wheelchair accessible or offer services for disabled guests?
Based on the information received from our partner, the La bella Costiera home has not specified they are wheelchair accessible. Likewise, there is not an elevator specified as being available at the property. Specific accessibility details may be addressed in the property details section of this page.
What is the minimum night stay policy for the La bella Costiera home?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, the La bella Costiera home indicates 1 day stay policy at this apartment. Guests are cautioned that the minimum stay policy may differ based on seasonality or availability and may be at the discretion of the owner or manager.
What cancellation policy is in place for La bella Costiera home?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, details for the cancellation policy for the La bella Costiera home are as follows: Non refundable Guests are cautioned that the cancellation policy may differ based on seasonality, availability, or current travel restrictions. Guests should also be aware that this policy may be subject to change and should be confirmed prior to booking. More details may be available on this page in the property description. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
People Also Ask
Recently Booked Locations
Recently Booked Properties
- Cozy home in St.Egidio del M.Albino with WiFi
- Midway House AMALFI COAST - POMPEI - SORRENTO COAST- NAPOLI
- Hotel Sottovento
- Casa Fabbricatore Apartment Tommaso - Amalfi Coast Sorrento Pompeii
- B&B Milù
- Midway House Apartment with free internal parking
- Villa le Favole Apartments
- 2 Bedroom Private vacation home in Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino
- Le Porte sulla Costiera
- Cafa Fabbricatore Rosa Apartment - Amalfi Coast Sorrento Pompeii
- La bella Costiera home
- Elegant triple room in delux apartment with parking space
- Villa Le Favole
- Palazzo Di Donna Penthouse terrace view Vesuvius strategic to Pompeii, Amalfi coast

























