Hotel Nespolo D'Oro | Hotel in Lariano

Hotel in Lariano
Comfortable Accommodations
Hotel Nespolo D'Oro in Lariano offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and garden views. Each room includes a work desk, free toiletries, and a mini-bar.Exceptional Facilities
Guests can relax in the garden, enjoy the bar, and stay connected with free WiFi. Additional amenities include a lounge, outdoor seating area, and electric vehicle charging station.Convenient Location
Located 19 mi from Rome Ciampino Airport, the hotel is near attractions such as Rainbow MagicLand (8.7 mi) and Torre di Trivio (5 mi). Colosseum is 26 mi away.Guest Satisfaction
Highly rated for its attentive staff, excellent breakfast, and immaculate rooms.Hotel Nespolo D'Oro is located in Lariano.
This 13 Bedrooms Hotel is suitable for tourists and travelers. It has several amenities that would guarantee your comfort. These amenities include: Air Conditioner, Parking, Pet Friendly, and several others. This is a 3 star rated property and has over 233 reviews with the average score of 8.4 . Coming to Lariano and needing a place to stay? Be it for work or for leisure, consider staying at this Hotel for your next visit, you will surely love it.
You can check the reviews and description of this 13 Bedrooms Hotel if you want to learn more about this PerfectforWeddings place in Lariano. These details are authentic, as they are provided by our partner, booking.com.
This Hotel Nespolo D'Oro in Lariano is well equipped and has all facilities that have been listed below. Please note that these details were shared to us by booking.com for the listed “Hotel Nespolo D'Oro”. We solely rely on their shared details and are regarded as “accurate”. If you have any concerns about the information or accuracy describing this Hotel, please let us know.
Amenities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- EV Charge Station
- Sports/Activities
- Bar
- Guest Services
- Entertainment
- Breakfast
- Child Friendly
- Heating
- Internet
- Kitchen
Policies
Secure a deal for the entire wedding group with our group booking rates!
Let our dedicated wedding agents help you find the perfect accommodations for your group.
Reviews
FAQ's
Is this Hotel Nespolo D'Oro pet-friendly for guests?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property. Check the guest reviews to learn what guests had to share.
What time is check-in & check-out at Hotel Nespolo D'Oro?
Check-in time for Hotel Nespolo D'Oro starts counting from 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Does the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro have a swimming pool?
No, this Hotel Nespolo D'Oro does not have a swimming pool. Check the Facility Overview section for details about the pool and other available facilities.
How much does it cost per night to stay in Hotel Nespolo D'Oro?
Best-rates for the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro starts from $93 per night with includes Air Conditioner, Parking, Pet Friendly, TV, View, Wheelchair Accessible, Balcony/Terrace, Accessibility, Security/Safety, EV Charge Station, Sports/Activities, Bar, Guest Services, Entertainment, Breakfast, Child Friendly, Heating, Internet, Kitchen with all other amenities. Perfect for Weddings is committed to ensuring every guest experiences a comfortable and extraordinary stay, whether planning a romantic getaway, a honeymoon, a pet-friendly stay, or celebrating with the entire wedding party.
Is Hotel Nespolo D'Oro a family-friendly place to stay?
Based on the information we have received from the owner or our partner, this is considered to be a family-friendly property. Families have rated this hotel 3 stars or guests have recommended them suitable for families. As reported by the owner or manager, the hotel has specified that children are welcome. Please see details about suitability for your family or inquire with the property to learn more.
Is the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro wheelchair accessible or offer services for disabled guests?
Based on the information received from our partner, the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro is wheelchair accessible. Likewise, there is an elevator specified as being available at the property. Specific accessibility details may be addressed in the property details section of this page.
What is the minimum night stay policy for the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro indicates 1 day stay policy at this hotel. Guests are cautioned that the minimum stay policy may differ based on seasonality or availability and may be at the discretion of the owner or manager.
What cancellation policy is in place for Hotel Nespolo D'Oro?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, details for the cancellation policy for the Hotel Nespolo D'Oro are as follows: Free cancellation Guests are cautioned that the cancellation policy may differ based on seasonality, availability, or current travel restrictions. Guests should also be aware that this policy may be subject to change and should be confirmed prior to booking. More details may be available on this page in the property description. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Recently Booked Locations
Recently Booked Properties
- house/villa - Velletri
- Borgo Castello Sidra GG
- Tenuta dell'inviolata
- Country house Velletri (Alba)
- Villa Luce-Casa vacanza con vista panoramica mare.
- Hotel Nespolo D'Oro
- Country house Velletri (Mezzogiorno)
- Il Faggio 17 B&B
- house/villa - Velletri
- Bed & Breakfast Valeri
- Sant'Andrea Accommodation – Your Holiday Home Between Velletri and Lariano
- Casa Holly
- Suite Matrimoniale in Villa Zona Panoramica
- Casa Daniela





















